Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,621 /YR HT-HC $1,468 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.04 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $39.62 /YR $3.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 1,184 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,408 /YR HT-HC $1,784 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.03 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $39.62 /YR $3.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 969 SF 3/6/9 $18.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,621 /YR HT-HC $1,468 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,184 SF 3/6/9 $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,408 /YR HT-HC $1,784 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,621 /YR HT-HC $1,468 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,184 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,408 /YR HT-HC $1,784 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.19 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.04 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $39.62 /YR $3.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,184 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.03 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $39.62 /YR $3.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

NFI-Consulting offers for rent an independent office space of 90 m² in excellent condition. The premises also feature a private outdoor terrace, perfect for breaks or informal meetings. The offices are located on a human-scale business site, friendly and seamlessly integrated into the heart of the Sophia Antipolis technology park, with easy access to public transportation. Sophia Antipolis, Europe's leading technology park, serves as a hub of innovation where research centers, private laboratories, and educational institutions come together to foster the exchange of ideas and encourage scientific and technological innovation among researchers, industry professionals, students, and educators. Located just 20 minutes from Nice International Airport and 15 minutes from Antibes and Cannes, more than 38,000 engineers, sales professionals, researchers, and students work here daily in an exceptional environment.