Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment G
  • 4,046 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,524 /YR HT-HC $6,544 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $12,564 /YR $1,047 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,725 /YR $727.08 /MO
  • Ste Bâtiment G
  • 4,130 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,153 /YR HT-HC $6,679 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $12,825 /YR $1,069 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,906 /YR $742.16 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment G 4,046 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,524 /YR HT-HC $6,544 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Bâtiment G 4,130 SF 3/6/9 $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,153 /YR HT-HC $6,679 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment G

Size
4,046 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,524 /YR HT-HC $6,544 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,130 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,153 /YR HT-HC $6,679 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment G

Size 4,046 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $12,564 /YR $1,047 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,725 /YR $727.08 /MO

Ste Bâtiment G

Size 4,130 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $12,825 /YR $1,069 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,906 /YR $742.16 /MO

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional professional opportunity with ARTHUR LOYD NICE: high-quality office spaces with an approximate area of 760 m², distributed between the garden level and the first floor. These offices are equipped with air conditioning and feature accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR). Additionally, you will benefit from 49 outdoor parking spaces, providing added convenience for your employees and visitors. Ideally located in the heart of the Sophia Antipolis technology park and close to lifestyle centers, these offices offer easy access to the A8 highway, enhancing their accessibility and appeal for your business. Contact us now to seize this exceptional opportunity for your company. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - PMR accessibility - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic connectivity - Private outdoor parking: 38 spaces - Freshly painted - Perimeter baseboards - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.