Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 904 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,707 /YR HT-HC $1,226 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,322 /YR $193.52 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.10 /SF/YR $0.43 /SF/MO $4,614 /YR $384.47 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $112.11 /YR $9.34 /MO
  • -
  • 1,184 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,177 /YR HT-HC $1,598 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,029 /YR $252.42 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.08 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $6,016 /YR $501.35 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $146.81 /YR $12.23 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 904 SF 3/6/9 $16.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,707 /YR HT-HC $1,226 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,184 SF 3/6/9 $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,177 /YR HT-HC $1,598 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
904 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,707 /YR HT-HC $1,226 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,184 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,177 /YR HT-HC $1,598 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 904 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.10 /SF/YR $0.43 /SF/MO $4,614 /YR $384.47 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $112.11 /YR $9.34 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,322 /YR $193.52 /MO

-

Size 1,184 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.08 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $6,016 /YR $501.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $146.81 /YR $12.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,029 /YR $252.42 /MO

Property Overview

Our agency offers office space for rent, approximately 84.44 m², located on the 1st floor in the Bouillides district. These offices are fiber-optic ready, equipped with movable partitions, reversible air conditioning, and carpeted flooring. You will also benefit from 4 outdoor parking spaces in a pleasant landscaped environment. A community center is just 5 minutes away. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit with our consultant. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - A.D.S.L. - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Glass partitions - Shower(s) - Carpet - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 4 - Paint - Pre-wiring - Shared restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40567805

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 06560 Valbonne

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback