Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• -
  • 3,122 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,907 /YR HT-HC $4,909 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,668 /YR $1,139 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,414 /YR $701.16 /MO
  • -
  • 8,030 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $138,530 /YR HT-HC $11,544 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $35,159 /YR $2,930 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $21,644 /YR $1,804 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment I
  • 3,014 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,992 /YR HT-HC $4,333 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.61 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $13,901 /YR $1,158 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,124 /YR $676.98 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment L
  • 4,219 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,064 /YR HT-HC $6,255 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $18,475 /YR $1,540 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,373 /YR $947.77 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment N
  • 3,821 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,919 /YR HT-HC $5,493 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.61 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $17,625 /YR $1,469 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,300 /YR $858.31 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,606 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,036 /YR HT-HC $5,670 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $15,788 /YR $1,316 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,719 /YR $809.96 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,122 SF 3/6/9 $18.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,907 /YR HT-HC $4,909 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 8,030 SF 3/6/9 $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $138,530 /YR HT-HC $11,544 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment I 3,014 SF 3/6/9 $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,992 /YR HT-HC $4,333 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment L 4,219 SF 3/6/9 $17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,064 /YR HT-HC $6,255 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment N 3,821 SF 3/6/9 $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,919 /YR HT-HC $5,493 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,606 SF 3/6/9 $18.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,036 /YR HT-HC $5,670 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
3,122 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,907 /YR HT-HC $4,909 /MO HT-HC

Size
8,030 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $138,530 /YR HT-HC $11,544 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,014 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,992 /YR HT-HC $4,333 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,219 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,064 /YR HT-HC $6,255 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,821 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,919 /YR HT-HC $5,493 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,606 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.57 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,036 /YR HT-HC $5,670 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,122 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,668 /YR $1,139 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,414 /YR $701.16 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

-

Size 8,030 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $35,159 /YR $2,930 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $21,644 /YR $1,804 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Bâtiment I

Size 3,014 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.61 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $13,901 /YR $1,158 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,124 /YR $676.98 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Bâtiment L

Size 4,219 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $18,475 /YR $1,540 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,373 /YR $947.77 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Bâtiment N

Size 3,821 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.61 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $17,625 /YR $1,469 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,300 /YR $858.31 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 3,606 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $15,788 /YR $1,316 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $9,719 /YR $809.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Are you looking for your future office space in Sophia Antipolis? Our agency, Arthur Loyd Nice Sophia Antipolis, located in the heart of Sophia Antipolis in the Bouillides district, is offering approximately 290 m² of ground-floor office space for rent. These offices are situated in a commercial building surrounded by a peaceful and green environment. The high-end building features quality architecture and amenities such as a swimming pool, a tennis court, and an on-site restaurant. Additionally, it is conveniently located near the A8 highway, just about 10 minutes away. The Nice Côte d'Azur International Airport is approximately 20 minutes away. For more information or to schedule a visit with our consultant, contact us today. We would be delighted to show you these offices. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - RJ45 cabling - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Free-flow parking - Freshly painted - Swimming pool - Shared restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
8,030 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards