Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
València 46011 1,345 SF Retail Building $93,028 ($69.14/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- A/C.
- Aire acondicionado.
- Agua.
- Calefacción.
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
1,345 SF
Price
$93,028
Price Per SF
$69.14
About VALÈNCIA, 46011
Excellent location and good condition. Prime area in the Sant Refel neighborhood.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"València 46011"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.