Your email has been sent.
94460 Valenton 18,083 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.58 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $17,275 /YR $1,440 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
-
Rental Charges: $1.58 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,510 /YR $375.85 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,925 SF | Negotiable | $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $143,428 /YR HT-HC $11,952 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,852 SF | Negotiable | $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,447 /YR HT-HC $3,121 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,925 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $143,428 /YR HT-HC $11,952 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,852 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,447 /YR HT-HC $3,121 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,925 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
1st Floor
| Size | 2,852 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
SCAMAC IMMO, a company specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent an independent building with a total area of 1,680 sq. meters, ideally located in the town of VALENTON, close to highways and shops. The building includes: - An outdoor courtyard of approximately 325 sq. meters - A warehouse area of 1,015 sq. meters - Offices, changing rooms, and social areas totaling 265 sq. meters - Mezzanines with an area of 400 sq. meters The property features two sectional doors with entry/exit possibilities, truck access, the ability to drive around the site, or store equipment outdoors. Contact us for more information. Construction type: Metal frame Insulation type: Double-skin cladding Roof type: Multi-layer steel deck Insulated roof: Yes Minimum height: 5.5 meters Maximum height: 6 meters Insulated warehouse: Yes Ground-level access: 2 Includes land with a total area of 2,567 sq. meters.
Property Facts
Presented by
"94460 Valenton"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.