Your email has been sent.
94460 Valenton 6,265 - 13,046 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 20’6”
-
Rental Charges: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $8,082 /YR $673.51 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Finished Ceilings: 20’6”
-
Rental Charges: $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $7,466 /YR $622.19 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste Lot 9 | 6,781 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,821 /YR HT-HC $6,735 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground - Lot 12 | 6,265 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,663 /YR HT-HC $6,222 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ste Lot 9
| Size |
| 6,781 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $80,821 /YR HT-HC $6,735 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Lot 12
| Size |
| 6,265 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,663 /YR HT-HC $6,222 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Lot 9
| Size | 6,781 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 20’6”
Ground - Lot 12
| Size | 6,265 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 20’6”
Property Overview
FOR RENT - WAREHOUSE - VALENTON DATA IMMO offers a 536 m² warehouse, immediately available for rent in Valenton. Industrial concrete flooring, clear height of 6.25m, 2 delivery access points via sectional doors. Private restrooms, no office space. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact DATA IMMO. TECHNICAL/QUALITY FEATURES: - Ground-level sectional door - Rational and modular layouts - Aluminum frames SERVICES: - Blue tariff 3 to 36 kVA SECURITY: - Secured site FLOOR FLATNESS: - Concrete LOCATION: - Close to highway exit - Near train station/RER CONDITION OF PREMISES: - Renovated building
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"94460 Valenton"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.