Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
-
Rental Charges: $1.49 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $6,742 /YR $561.83 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,521 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,661 /YR HT-HC $2,722 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,521 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,661 /YR HT-HC $2,722 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
Rental Charges: $1.49 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,699 /YR $474.88 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| - | 3,821 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,607 /YR HT-HC $2,301 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,821 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,607 /YR HT-HC $2,301 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,521 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,821 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
| Size | 4,521 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
On a secured site, we offer for rent a mixed-use space with a total area of approximately 775 m², including 355 m² for activities and 420 m² for offices. This property features 2 ground-level sectional doors and outdoor parking spaces. Division possible based on activity. Mixed-Use Space for Rent - Activities & Offices - Vaulx-en-Velin (69120) - 775 m² Ground-Level Access / Semi-Access 2 sectional doors (2.8 m x 3.3 m) Automatic gate Outdoor parking spaces Metal frame structure Usable height (under beam): 5.9 m Smoke extraction hatches Heating: gas radiant system Offices and social areas: - Ground floor: Reception area, 2 offices, Kitchen, Restrooms, and Archive room - First floor: 6 offices and 1 meeting room Suspended ceilings Recessed lighting fixtures Individual air conditioning in offices Division possible based on activity Location/Transportation: Road: Immediate access to the Eastern Bypass (A46), A42, and Laurent Bonnevay Boulevard Airport: Lyon Saint-Exupéry International Airport 15 minutes away Train: Lyon Part-Dieu TGV station 20 minutes away Bus: TCL bus lines 52, Zi3, and Zi4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
Property Facts
Presented by
"69120 Vaulx-en-Velin"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.