Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor, Ste GUYNEMER
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,967 /YR HT-HC $6,081 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.12 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $56,491 /YR $4,708 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor, Ste GUYNEMER 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,967 /YR HT-HC $6,081 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

5th Floor, Ste GUYNEMER

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,967 /YR HT-HC $6,081 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste GUYNEMER

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $13.12 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $56,491 /YR $4,708 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers for rent a divisible office space located on the 5th floor of a building in the heart of VELIZY. Refreshment work is planned. The space is air-conditioned and organized with movable partitions. Equipped kitchen, meeting room, and open space. The building is secure with badge access and is located in a business park, just 5 minutes from the VELIZY 2 shopping center and the A86/N118 highways. Accessible via tramway line 6 and several bus lines. **Building Features:** - Recent building - Wheelchair accessible (ADA compliant) - Recently renovated common areas - Video surveillance - Intercom system - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - R.I.E. (Restaurant Inter-Entreprises) - Curtain wall façade - Secure badge access - PMR elevator (ADA compliant) - Bright and cross-ventilated spaces - Spaces currently under renovation - High-quality common areas **Office Features:** - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Modular and efficient layout - Meeting room - Break area - Technical room - Equipped kitchen - Private restrooms - False ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Reversible air conditioning - Private restrooms This office space offers a modern, flexible, and comfortable work environment in a prime location.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,306 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property