Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste MERMOZ
  • 5,547 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,774 /YR HT-HC $6,065 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,604 /YR $550.30 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $20,121 /YR $1,677 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,296 /YR $607.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste MERMOZ
  • 5,552 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,845 /YR HT-HC $6,070 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,610 /YR $550.83 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $20,140 /YR $1,678 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,303 /YR $608.55 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste MERMOZ
  • 5,683 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,568 /YR HT-HC $6,214 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,766 /YR $563.86 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $20,617 /YR $1,718 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,475 /YR $622.95 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste MERMOZ 5,547 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,774 /YR HT-HC $6,065 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste MERMOZ 5,552 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,845 /YR HT-HC $6,070 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste MERMOZ 5,683 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,568 /YR HT-HC $6,214 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste MERMOZ

Size
5,547 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,774 /YR HT-HC $6,065 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,552 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,845 /YR HT-HC $6,070 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,683 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,568 /YR HT-HC $6,214 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste MERMOZ

Size 5,547 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $20,121 /YR $1,677 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,296 /YR $607.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,604 /YR $550.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste MERMOZ

Size 5,552 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $20,140 /YR $1,678 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,303 /YR $608.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,610 /YR $550.83 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste MERMOZ

Size 5,683 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.63 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $20,617 /YR $1,718 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,475 /YR $622.95 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,766 /YR $563.86 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers office spaces for lease, divisible starting from 5,543 sq. ft., located in the heart of the VELIZY ESPACE program. Partitioned and air-conditioned offices on upper floors, providing high-quality amenities. This real estate complex, consisting of 12 buildings, is situated in the heart of the 'Inovel Parc' employment zone in Vélizy, with immediate proximity to Tramway T6 and the A86 highway. Features: - On-site corporate restaurant - Secured and gated site - Elevators - ADA-compliant access - Perimeter technical baseboards - Recessed lighting fixtures - Private restrooms on each floor - Reversible air conditioning - Partitioned office layouts - 19 outdoor parking spaces - 53 indoor parking spaces - 6,793 sq. ft. of archive space - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional amenities: - On-site corporate restaurant - Secured and gated site - Elevators - ADA-compliant access - Perimeter technical baseboards - Recessed lighting fixtures - Private restrooms on each floor - Reversible air conditioning - Partitioned office layouts - 19 outdoor parking spaces - 53 indoor parking spaces - 6,793 sq. ft. of archive space

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)