Your email has been sent.
69200 Vénissieux Condo Units Offered at $1,295,321 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Omnium is offering a commercial space for sale in a modern business park located in Vénissieux. A rare opportunity not to be missed! Your contact: Alexis MOREL Director, Activity/Logistics Department Phone: 06.10.02.72.59 Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Key features: - Modern building - Offices in excellent condition - Air conditioning - Kitchen - Movable partitions - Dual warehouse access - 2 sectional doors - High ceiling clearance - Ground floor area: 515 m²
Property Facts
| Price | $1,295,321 | Total Building Size | 7,868 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,325 - 5,543 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Price | $1,295,321 |
| Unit Size | 2,325 - 5,543 SF |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 7,868 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
2 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,325 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $381,531 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.10 | Property Tax | $4.10 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,325 SF |
| Price | $381,531 |
| Price Per SF | $164.10 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $4.10 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,543 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $909,669 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.11 | Property Tax | $1.72 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,543 SF |
| Price | $909,669 |
| Price Per SF | $164.11 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.72 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"69200 Vénissieux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.