Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• -
  • 2,260 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,144 /YR HT-HC $6,179 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,471 /YR $205.96 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $9,886 /YR $823.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,156 /YR $679.65 /MO
  • Ste LOT 103 / 2ème
  • 1,270 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,662 /YR HT-HC $3,472 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,389 /YR $115.73 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,555 /YR $462.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $4,583 /YR $381.90 /MO
  • Ste LOT 104 / 2ème
  • 1,528 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,135 /YR HT-HC $4,178 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,671 /YR $139.26 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,685 /YR $557.06 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,515 /YR $459.57 /MO
  • Ste LOT 105 / 3ème
  • 1,259 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,309 /YR HT-HC $3,442 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,377 /YR $114.75 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,508 /YR $458.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $4,544 /YR $378.66 /MO
  • Ste LOT 107 / 4ème
  • 990 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,482 /YR HT-HC $2,707 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,083 /YR $90.23 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,331 /YR $360.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $3,573 /YR $297.75 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,260 SF Negotiable $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,144 /YR HT-HC $6,179 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LOT 103 / 2ème 1,270 SF Negotiable $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,662 /YR HT-HC $3,472 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LOT 104 / 2ème 1,528 SF Negotiable $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,135 /YR HT-HC $4,178 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LOT 105 / 3ème 1,259 SF Negotiable $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,309 /YR HT-HC $3,442 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LOT 107 / 4ème 990 SF Negotiable $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,482 /YR HT-HC $2,707 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,260 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,144 /YR HT-HC $6,179 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 103 / 2ème

Size
1,270 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,662 /YR HT-HC $3,472 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 104 / 2ème

Size
1,528 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,135 /YR HT-HC $4,178 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 105 / 3ème

Size
1,259 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,309 /YR HT-HC $3,442 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 107 / 4ème

Size
990 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,482 /YR HT-HC $2,707 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,260 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $9,886 /YR $823.82 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,471 /YR $205.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,156 /YR $679.65 /MO

Ste LOT 103 / 2ème

Size 1,270 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,555 /YR $462.91 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,389 /YR $115.73 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $4,583 /YR $381.90 /MO

Ste LOT 104 / 2ème

Size 1,528 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,685 /YR $557.06 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,671 /YR $139.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,515 /YR $459.57 /MO

Ste LOT 105 / 3ème

Size 1,259 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,508 /YR $458.99 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,377 /YR $114.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $4,544 /YR $378.66 /MO

Ste LOT 107 / 4ème

Size 990 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,331 /YR $360.91 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,083 /YR $90.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $3,573 /YR $297.75 /MO

Property Overview

AP CONSEIL offers 7,308 sq. ft. of office space for rent, divisible starting from 990 sq. ft., spread across 4 levels (Ground Floor/1st/2nd/3rd/4th). The building is located in the heart of Versailles, close to three train stations and shops. The property has been renovated. Option for floor-by-floor division. 6 outdoor parking spaces, 6 enclosed garages, and 9 storage units are also available. - Partially partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Elevator - Parking spaces - Division possible

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783636

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78000 Versailles

Bat / EtageTypeSurfacePrixPrix /m2Disponibilité
LOT 101 et 102 / RDC et 1er BUREAUX210330IMMEDIATE
LOT 103 / 2èmeBUREAUX 118300IMMEDIATE
LOT 104 / 2èmeBUREAUX142300IMMEDIATE
LOT 105 / 3èmeBUREAUX117300IMMEDIATE
LOT 107 / 4èmeBUREAUX92300IMMEDIATE