Your email has been sent.
78000 Versailles 538 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.94 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.11 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,133 /YR $94.45 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 538 SF | 3/6/9 | $31.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,947 /YR HT-HC $1,412 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 538 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $31.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,947 /YR HT-HC $1,412 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 538 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$31.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
CSI offers for rent, offices in very good condition, in close proximity to the N12. On the 3rd floor, Renovated offices, RJ45, Electric heating, Wood flooring, Good lighting, 3 office spaces, Private restrooms, Elevator. Ground floor area: 0 sq ft Location/Transport: Bus Sarraut (6122, 6202, 6185) RER Porchefontaine (C) SNCF Porchefontaine (SNCF Station) Grand Paris Express Versailles Chantiers (L18 Horizon 2030) Transilien Versailles Chantiers (TER) Transilien Versailles Chantiers (N, U, V) A 86 (Entrance), A 86 (Exit D 446) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges
Property Facts
Presented by
"78000 Versailles"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.