Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78000 Versailles 969 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,953 /YR $162.76 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,295 /YR $191.24 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 969 SF | 3/6/9 | $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,302 /YR HT-HC $1,942 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 969 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,302 /YR HT-HC $1,942 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 969 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
CSI offers for rent a fully renovated office space of 90 m², located just a 5-minute walk from the Chantiers train station. Renovated offices: White paint, parquet-style tiles, new electric radiators, LED lighting installation, elevator. No parking available, but there is the possibility to find street parking (city subscription) or at the Chantiers train station (Interparking - subscription also possible). Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
969 SF
1 1
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78000 Versailles"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.