Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Close to the A16 and A15 axes
  • Enclosed and secure site
  • Viarmes train station 300 m away

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 3,832 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,087 /YR HT-HC $3,841 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 25.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,190 /YR $349.14 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,190 /YR $349.14 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 28’3”
  • Ground - Cellule 1
  • 4,585 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,642 /YR HT-HC $4,387 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Emergency Lighting
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Secure walk-through access
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Optical fiber available
  • Ground - Cellule 2
  • 4,585 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 22,927 SF of adjacent space
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Emergency Lighting
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Secure walk-through access
  • Ground - Cellule 3
  • 4,585 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Emergency Lighting
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Secure walk-through access
  • Ground - Cellule 4
  • 4,585 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Emergency Lighting
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Secure walk-through access
  • Ground - Cellule 5
  • 4,585 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Emergency Lighting
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Secure walk-through access
  • Ground - Cellule 6
  • 4,585 SF
  • 3-9 Years
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Emergency Lighting
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Secure walk-through access
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,832 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,087 /YR HT-HC $3,841 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Cellule 1 4,585 SF 3-9 Years $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,642 /YR HT-HC $4,387 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out Now
Ground - Cellule 2 4,585 SF 3-9 Years $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,642 /YR HT-HC $4,387 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out Now
Ground - Cellule 3 4,585 SF 3-9 Years $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,642 /YR HT-HC $4,387 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out Now
Ground - Cellule 4 4,585 SF 3-9 Years $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,642 /YR HT-HC $4,387 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out Now
Ground - Cellule 5 4,585 SF 3-9 Years $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,642 /YR HT-HC $4,387 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out Now
Ground - Cellule 6 4,585 SF 3-9 Years $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,642 /YR HT-HC $4,387 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
3,832 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,087 /YR HT-HC $3,841 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 1

Size
4,585 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Rental Rate
$11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,642 /YR HT-HC $4,387 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 2

Size
4,585 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Now

Ground - Cellule 3

Size
4,585 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Now

Ground - Cellule 4

Size
4,585 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Now

Ground - Cellule 5

Size
4,585 SF
Term
3-9 Years
Now

Ground - Cellule 6

Size
4,585 SF
Term
3-9 Years

Ground

Size 3,832 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 25.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,190 /YR $349.14 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,190 /YR $349.14 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 28’3”

Ground - Cellule 1

Size 4,585 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Optical fiber available

Ground - Cellule 2

Size 4,585 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Optical fiber available

Ground - Cellule 3

Size 4,585 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Optical fiber available

Ground - Cellule 4

Size 4,585 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Optical fiber available

Ground - Cellule 5

Size 4,585 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins
  • Optical fiber available

Ground - Cellule 6

Size 4,585 SF
Term 3-9 Years
Rental Rate $11.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $30,081 /YR $2,507 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6 Drive Ins

Property Overview

The business park consists of several modern units designed to meet the needs of industrial or artisanal businesses. The environment is dynamic, with amenities less than 300 meters away, including a pharmacy and a gym. Located in the town of Viarmes, it enjoys immediate proximity to major roads such as the N104, A16, and A15, as well as walking access to the Viarmes train station (Line H), providing excellent road connectivity and convenient public transportation options.

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36848065

  • Date on Market: 3/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95270 Viarmes

EtageTypeSurface