Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
95270 Viarmes 5,210 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $0.57 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,960 /YR $246.66 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,210 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,328 /YR HT-HC $6,361 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,210 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,328 /YR HT-HC $6,361 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,210 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
Located in a new development in Belloy-En-France, LOCAUX CONSEIL offers you a business premises with a surface area of 484 m², including office space, near the A16/N104 highways. - Clear height: 7 meters - Sectional door - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - 5 parking spaces
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"95270 Viarmes"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.