Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

In a renovated real estate complex, offices for sale in downtown Villefranche-sur-Saône, with private parking. Close to the A6 highway. - Delivered as a shell - Dry and wet networks ready for equipment in each unit - Electrical cabinet ready - Light vehicle access via a motorized gate on Philippe Héron Street - Pedestrian access on Thizy Street and Philippe Héron Street Floor: 2nd floor

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit C5
  • 3,982 SF
  • Office
  • $569,172 ($142.94/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.12 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit C5 3,982 SF Office $569,172 ($142.94/SF) -

Unit C5

Unit Size
3,982 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$569,172 ($142.94/SF)
NOI
-

Unit C5

Unit Size 3,982 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $569,172 ($142.94/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.12 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Property Subtype Medical
Building Class C
Floors 8
Parking Yes

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39846668

  • Date on Market: 3/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69400 Villefranche-sur-Saône

Bat - Niveau SurfacePrix de vente HDCommentaires
Bât C - R+2370 m²490 000 €Lot C5