Your email has been sent.
33140 Villenave-d'Ornon 2,411 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,638 /YR $219.81 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,506 /YR $208.82 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,411 SF | Negotiable | $14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,325 /YR HT-HC $2,944 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,411 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,325 /YR HT-HC $2,944 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,411 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
Property Overview
Located in the Madère business park, with quick access to the ring road via exit 17, Caze Immobilier offers office space for rent on the first floor (R+1) with a total area of approximately 224 sq. meters. Features: - Secure, enclosed site consisting of two office buildings on two levels (R+1) - Parking: 9 spaces - Partitioned offices - Open space - Server rack - Mineral tile suspended ceilings with integrated lighting - Carpeted flooring - Air conditioning - Perimeter technical baseboards equipped with high and low voltage connections - Building connected to fiber optic network - Private restrooms (male/female) - Intercom system Immediate availability. Our team is at your disposal for any visits or additional information. Details about risks associated with this property are available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Property Facts
Presented by
"33140 Villenave-d'Ornon"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.