Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 2,347 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,377 /YR HT-HC $2,781 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,595 /YR $632.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,033 /YR $669.45 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste CENTRAL PARK
  • 7,707 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $109,608 /YR HT $9,134 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.17 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $32,148 /YR $2,679 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.13 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $31,823 /YR $2,652 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,347 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,377 /YR HT-HC $2,781 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste CENTRAL PARK 7,707 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $109,608 /YR HT $9,134 /MO HT Office - Now

-

Size
2,347 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,377 /YR HT-HC $2,781 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste CENTRAL PARK

Size
7,707 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $109,608 /YR HT $9,134 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,347 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,595 /YR $632.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.42 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,033 /YR $669.45 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste CENTRAL PARK

Size 7,707 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.17 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $32,148 /YR $2,679 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.13 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $31,823 /YR $2,652 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In Villenave d'Ornon, within a modern, well-maintained building, we offer office spaces for rent. Secure access system Elevator The premises are organized as follows: - Partitioned offices/open space - Meeting room - Cafeteria area - Reprography area Features: - Carpet tile flooring - Suspended ceiling: removable tiles - Tube lighting - Reversible air conditioning - Double-glazed windows - Technical baseboard with RJ connections - Restrooms for men/women/disabled access - 36 parking spaces (outdoor and underground) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Air Conditioning
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40114368

  • Date on Market: 4/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33140 Villenave-d'Ornon

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelParkingsDisponibilité