Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,306 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,783 /YR HT-HC $4,315 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Ground
  • 20,451 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,968 /YR HT-HC $20,497 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,306 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,783 /YR HT-HC $4,315 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 20,451 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,968 /YR HT-HC $20,497 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,306 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,783 /YR HT-HC $4,315 /MO HT-HC

Size
20,451 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,968 /YR HT-HC $20,497 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,306 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Ground

Size 20,451 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Property Overview

SCAMAC IMMO, a company specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent an independent building located in Villeneuve-le-Roi with a total area of 2,300 sq. ft. This building includes a single-story office space of approximately 400 sq. ft. and a warehouse area of 1,900 sq. ft. The property features accessibility for large vehicles, a loading dock, and a ground-level sectional door. Division is possible starting from 300 sq. ft. Ideal for construction or public works companies. Immediate availability. Feel free to contact us for more information. Construction type: Concrete structure Insulation type: Concrete blocks Roof type: Multi-layer steel sheeting Insulated roof: No Maximum height: 16 ft Floor load capacity: 3 Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 1

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39349292

  • Date on Market: 2/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94290 Villeneuve-le-Roi

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 1900
Niveau 0 Bureaux 400