Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for sale a new business park with a total area of 5,180m², certified BREEAM Excellent, consisting of 5 units, divisible from 619m², located in the town of Villeparisis. Each unit includes an activity space with a clear height of 8 meters, equipped with heating and LED lighting, accompanying offices with reversible air conditioning on the first floor, a floor load capacity of 3T/m², and each unit has dock doors and/or ground-level access. The property is located near a commercial area in Villeparisis, in an exceptional hub, with immediate proximity to the A104 (Exit 6) and National Route 3. The building has a total of 85 car parking spaces. Available 15 months after the start of construction. - New park - BREEAM Excellent certification - RE 2020 (Offices) - Access for medium and large carriers - Clear height: 8 meters - 4 dock accesses - 5 ground-level accesses - Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² - LED + skylight on the roof - Yellow tariff power supply (400 kVa for the building + Three-phase) - Social facilities - PVC electrical baseboards - Dual-flow air conditioning - Open space - False ceiling - Ceiling height in offices: 2.7 meters - 85 car parking spaces available - 2 disabled parking spaces - 17 electric charging stations

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 6,662 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,438,999 ($216.00/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 6,781 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,464,571 ($215.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 6,792 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,466,896 ($215.97/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 17,383 SF
  • Flex
  • $3,754,417 ($215.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR
  • -
  • 18,126 SF
  • Flex
  • $3,914,823 ($215.98/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 6,662 SF Flex $1,438,999 ($216.00/SF) -
- 6,781 SF Flex $1,464,571 ($215.98/SF) -
- 6,792 SF Flex $1,466,896 ($215.97/SF) -
- 17,383 SF Flex $3,754,417 ($215.98/SF) -
- 18,126 SF Flex $3,914,823 ($215.98/SF) -

-

Unit Size
6,662 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,438,999 ($216.00/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,781 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,464,571 ($215.98/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
6,792 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,466,896 ($215.97/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
17,383 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$3,754,417 ($215.98/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
18,126 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$3,914,823 ($215.98/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 6,662 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,438,999 ($216.00/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 6,781 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,464,571 ($215.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 6,792 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,466,896 ($215.97/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 17,383 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $3,754,417 ($215.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR

-

Unit Size 18,126 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $3,914,823 ($215.98/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Office Tax $1.30 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,438,999
Unit Size 6,662 - 18,126 SF
No. Units 5
Total Building Size > 50,000 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 39746226

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77270 Villeparisis

Bât/LotSurfaceDétail des surfacesPrix de vente /m² HD ou HTParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations
A/11684Activités : 1309 m² / Bureaux : 375 m²20000/202 portes à quai + 1 accès de plain pied
A/21615Activités : 1259 m² / Bureaux : 357 m²20000/202 portes à quai + 1 accès de plain pied
A/3631Activités : 522 m² / Bureaux : 109 m²20000/101 accès de plain pied
A/4619Activités : 512 m² / Bureaux : 107 m²20000/101 accès de plain pied
A/5630Activités : 522 m² / Bureaux : 108 m²20000/101 accès de plain pied