Your email has been sent.
94350 Villiers-sur-Marne Condo Units Offered at $729,036 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Ideally located in the heart of a dynamic business area, near the A4 and A86 highways, in the town of Villiers-sur-Marne, EVOLIS offers for sale premises with a total area of 1,350 m², divisible starting from 435 m². These spaces include a ground-floor activity area of 480 m² and bright offices on the upper floor covering 435 m². Outdoor parking spaces complement this functional complex, which is available immediately. - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Loading area - Access gate - Access control - Security guard - Security control room - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Intercom - Enclosed site - Open space - Partitioned offices - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² - Clear height: 4.5 m - Ground-level sectional door: - Door dimensions: 4 m (H) x 3 m (W) - Locker room Ground floor area: 480 m² Location/Transportation: - A4 Highway - A86 Highway - Bus 120 - Bus 520 - Bus 306 - Bus 206 - Bus 210
3 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 5,166 SF | Flex | $804,454 ($155.72/SF) | - |
| - | 4,682 SF | Office | $729,036 ($155.71/SF) | - |
| - | 4,682 SF | Office | $729,036 ($155.71/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,166 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $804,454 ($155.72/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,682 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $729,036 ($155.71/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,682 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $729,036 ($155.71/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 5,166 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $804,454 ($155.72/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 4,682 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $729,036 ($155.71/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
-
| Unit Size | 4,682 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $729,036 ($155.71/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Price | $729,036 | Total Building Size | 14,531 SF |
| Unit Size | 4,682 - 5,166 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Price | $729,036 |
| Unit Size | 4,682 - 5,166 SF |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 14,531 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
Presented by
"94350 Villiers-sur-Marne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.