Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94300 Vincennes 1,044 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $19,701
- Security Deposit: $16,418
-
Rental Charges: $18.86 /SF/YR $1.57 /SF/MO $19,687 /YR $1,641 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $2,413 /YR $201.05 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,044 SF | Negotiable | $62.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,670 /YR HT-HC $5,473 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,044 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $62.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,670 /YR HT-HC $5,473 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,044 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$62.90 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $19,701
-
- Security Deposit: $16,418
-
About the Property
GHTIMMO Agency offers: 97m² office space for rent Strategic location: Line 1 of the metro, RER A station, just a 10-minute walk from public transportation. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 9400410027)
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,044 SF | Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 1,044 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94300 Vincennes"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.