Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 7,107 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $248,645 /YR HT-HC $20,720 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,791 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $167,611 /YR HT-HC $13,968 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 7,107 SF Negotiable $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $248,645 /YR HT-HC $20,720 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 4,791 SF Negotiable $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $167,611 /YR HT-HC $13,968 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
7,107 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $248,645 /YR HT-HC $20,720 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,791 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $167,611 /YR HT-HC $13,968 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 7,107 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 4,791 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

BNPPRE OFFERS YOU TWO SPACES FOR RENT IN AN INDEPENDENT BUILDING Ideally located in Vincennes at the foot of the RER A and Bérault metro BNPPRE offers you 2 office floors in very good condition Perfectly located in the heart of Vincennes, the offices are a 5-minute walk from the RER A and a 4-minute walk from the Bérault metro line 1. -2nd floor: 445.06 m² -3rd floor: 660.23 m² Metro: M1 Bérault Station 250 meters away RER: A Vincennes Station 200 meters away Bus: Numerous lines Road access: Boulevards Périphériques Building condition: Yes

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39484371

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
OLBUR2536864/1 29/31 rue Victor Basch Bureaux R+2 660.23
OLBUR2536864/1 29/31 rue Victor Basch Bureaux R+3 445.06
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback