Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste Hall A/ 1
  • 11,776 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $386,254 /YR HT-HC $32,188 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,489 /YR $1,291 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $92,701 /YR $7,725 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $41,200 /YR $3,433 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Hall B/ 1
  • 1,851 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $36.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,800 /YR HT-HC $5,567 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,435 /YR $202.93 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $14,575 /YR $1,215 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,478 /YR $539.80 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 3AB
  • 10,699 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $374,344 /YR HT-HC $31,195 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $14,073 /YR $1,173 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $84,227 /YR $7,019 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37,434 /YR $3,120 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2
  • 10,484 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $38.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $401,201 /YR HT-HC $33,433 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,790 /YR $1,149 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $82,533 /YR $6,878 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $36,681 /YR $3,057 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 6
  • 2,250 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $38.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,089 /YR HT-HC $7,174 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,959 /YR $246.58 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $17,710 /YR $1,476 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,871 /YR $655.92 /MO
  • 5th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 7
  • 4,478 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,250 /YR HT-HC $14,688 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,890 /YR $490.81 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $35,250 /YR $2,938 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,667 /YR $1,306 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Hall A/ 1 11,776 SF Negotiable $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $386,254 /YR HT-HC $32,188 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Hall B/ 1 1,851 SF Negotiable $36.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,800 /YR HT-HC $5,567 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 3AB 10,699 SF Negotiable $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $374,344 /YR HT-HC $31,195 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2 10,484 SF Negotiable $38.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $401,201 /YR HT-HC $33,433 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 6 2,250 SF Negotiable $38.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,089 /YR HT-HC $7,174 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 7 4,478 SF Negotiable $39.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,250 /YR HT-HC $14,688 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Hall A/ 1

Size
11,776 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $386,254 /YR HT-HC $32,188 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Hall B/ 1

Size
1,851 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$36.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,800 /YR HT-HC $5,567 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 3AB

Size
10,699 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $374,344 /YR HT-HC $31,195 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2

Size
10,484 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$38.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $401,201 /YR HT-HC $33,433 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 6

Size
2,250 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$38.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,089 /YR HT-HC $7,174 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 7

Size
4,478 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $176,250 /YR HT-HC $14,688 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Hall A/ 1

Size 11,776 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $92,701 /YR $7,725 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,489 /YR $1,291 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $41,200 /YR $3,433 /MO

Ground, Ste Hall B/ 1

Size 1,851 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $36.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $14,575 /YR $1,215 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,435 /YR $202.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,478 /YR $539.80 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 3AB

Size 10,699 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $34.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $84,227 /YR $7,019 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $14,073 /YR $1,173 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $37,434 /YR $3,120 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste 2

Size 10,484 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $38.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $82,533 /YR $6,878 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,790 /YR $1,149 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $36,681 /YR $3,057 /MO

4th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 6

Size 2,250 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $38.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $17,710 /YR $1,476 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,959 /YR $246.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $7,871 /YR $655.92 /MO

5th Floor, Ste Hall B/ 7

Size 4,478 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.87 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $35,250 /YR $2,938 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,890 /YR $490.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,667 /YR $1,306 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent, ranging from approximately 172 m² to 1,094 m². The 172 m² unit is located on the ground floor with an independent street access, making it ideal for businesses that welcome the public. The various units are air-conditioned and partially partitioned. The offices feature meeting rooms and a kitchen area. The premises are situated in a high-end building just steps away from Metro Line 1 (Château de Vincennes), 800 meters from the RER station, and 700 meters from the 'Bérault' metro station. Underground parking spaces are available for each unit at an additional cost. The building is a high-end structure with 5 floors (R+5) and a total area of approximately 5,800 m², featuring a curtain wall façade. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ICC - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure building with video surveillance - Access control via badges - Two building entrances - Receptionist - Air conditioning depending on the unit - Shared meeting room in the basement - IT room depending on the unit - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - Heating via electric convectors - Elevators - Kitchenette - Shared/private restrooms depending on the unit - Underground parking: 48 spaces

  • Security System
  • Kitchen
  • Reception
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type