Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13127 Vitrolles 6,103 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $341.01 /YR $28.42 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,829 /YR $235.72 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 657 SF | Negotiable | $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,835 /YR HT-HC $569.54 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 5,447 SF | Negotiable | $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,693 /YR HT-HC $4,724 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 657 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,835 /YR HT-HC $569.54 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,447 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,693 /YR HT-HC $4,724 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 657 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 5,447 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
In the heart of the LES ESTROUBLANS industrial zone, within a gated and secure site, COLLIERS offers 567 m² of activity space for lease, including 61 m² of office space, with high ceilings. Availability: Immediate - Fiber optic - Secured premises with gate and cameras - Renovated roof - Three-phase power - 1 sectional door (H 4 m x W 3 m) - Outdoor parking - Ground floor area: 567 m²
Property Facts
Building Size
6,103 SF
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"13127 Vitrolles"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.