Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,576 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,723 /YR HT-HC $5,310 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $16,832 /YR $1,403 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 12’2”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,576 SF 3/6/9 $11.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,723 /YR HT-HC $5,310 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
5,576 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,723 /YR HT-HC $5,310 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,576 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.43 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $16,832 /YR $1,403 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 12’2”

Property Overview

Scamac Immo, a specialist in commercial real estate, offers you: In Vitry-sur-Seine, in the Ardoines business zone, close to the RER C line and the A86, within a business park, a 5,576 sq ft (approx.) ground-floor activity space. 8 parking spaces included in the rent. 3/6/9-year commercial lease. Not suitable for non-profit or training activities. For more information or to schedule a visit, please contact the office directly. Type of construction: Concrete structure Type of insulation: Concrete Type of roofing: Concrete roof Insulated roof: No Maximum clear height: 3.7 m (approx. 12.1 ft) Ground-level access: 1 Type of heating: Air heaters Type of lighting: Fluorescent tubes

Property Facts

Building Size
5,576 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39178226

  • Date on Market: 1/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94400 Vitry-sur-Seine

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 518
Total 518
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback