Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94400 Vitry-sur-Seine 22,680 SF Flex Building $5,887,825 ($259.61/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Sale Notes
IMMPROVE offers for sale an independent activity space in Vitry-sur-Seine, located in a business area between the Gare des Ardoines and the Seine Gare Vitry.
. Tiled flooring
. RJ45 outlets
. Ceiling height: Approximately 5m
. Loading docks and access ramp
. Large dock 12.8 L
. Door dimensions: 3 (H) x 3 (W) m
. Shower
. Kitchen
. Locker room
. Restrooms
Land area: 0
. Tiled flooring
. RJ45 outlets
. Ceiling height: Approximately 5m
. Loading docks and access ramp
. Large dock 12.8 L
. Door dimensions: 3 (H) x 3 (W) m
. Shower
. Kitchen
. Locker room
. Restrooms
Land area: 0
Property Facts
| Price | $5,887,825 | Property Type | Flex |
| Price Per SF | $259.61 | Rentable Building Area | 22,680 SF |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $5,887,825 |
| Price Per SF | $259.61 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Rentable Building Area | 22,680 SF |
1 1
1 of 18
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94400 Vitry-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.