Your email has been sent.
94400 Vitry-sur-Seine 13,993 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $37,876 /YR $3,156 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $18,180 /YR $1,515 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $30,301 /YR $2,525 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 13,993 SF | Negotiable | $23.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $331,443 /YR HT-HC $27,620 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 13,993 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $331,443 /YR HT-HC $27,620 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 13,993 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for lease an activity space accompanied by offices of approximately 1,300 m² with a 3,000 m² plot in Vitry-sur-Seine (94). Technical specifications: - Generous ceiling height - Mezzanine with offices or storage space - Restrooms on the ground floor and first floor - 1 large sectional door (3.9 x 3 m) - Heavy vehicle access - Pedestrian entrances - Parking spaces for light vehicles - Outdoor storage area Ideally located near major roadways. The tramway stops at the entrance of the site, along with a bus stop. Extremely rare in the area! Immediate availability. We are at your disposal for further information and to arrange a visit. Industrial doors Outdoor storage area Height: 6 to 7 meters Heavy-duty road access
Property Facts
Presented by
"94400 Vitry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.