Your email has been sent.
94400 Vitry-sur-Seine 9,644 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.56 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $15,026 /YR $1,252 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.51 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $4,887 /YR $407.27 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.69 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $16,325 /YR $1,360 /MO
- 3 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 9,644 SF | Negotiable | $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $166,375 /YR HT-HC $13,865 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,644 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $166,375 /YR HT-HC $13,865 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 9,644 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.25 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 3 Loading Docks
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a warehouse with loading docks and accompanying offices, approximately 896 m², located on a secure and enclosed site in Vitry-sur-Seine (94). Features: - Warehouse of 698 m² - Ceiling height under beams of approximately 7.30 m - 3 dock doors - 1 ground-level door with access ramp - Truck access (maneuvering area) - Equipped kitchen with break room - Restrooms on ground floor and first floor - Offices on ground floor and first floor - Reversible air conditioning - 6 parking spaces - Secure site with electric gates Close to highways A86, A4, the Boulevard Périphérique, and the RER C station "Vitry-sur-Seine." Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit as soon as possible. Sectional doors: W: 3.20m x H: 4m 3 dock doors and 1 with access ramp Electricity on yellow tariff Height: 0 to 7.3 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 3 Floor load capacity: 2.5 t/m² Heavy-duty roadways Amenities: Meeting room, Carpet, Kitchen, Open-plan layout, Partitioned offices Technical features: Suspended ceilings, Blinds
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"94400 Vitry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.