Your email has been sent.
94400 Vitry-sur-Seine 3,875 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $10,445 /YR $870.40 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,356 /YR $696.32 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,875 SF | Negotiable | $17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,633 /YR HT-HC $5,803 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,875 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,633 /YR HT-HC $5,803 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,875 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent an activity space of approximately 360 m² in Vitry-sur-Seine (94). Possibility to combine multiple units. Technical features: - Generous ceiling height - 100 m² mezzanine with office or storage space - Restrooms on the ground floor and first floor - Large sectional door (3.9 x 3 m) - Heavy vehicle access - 2 pedestrian entrances - Parking spaces for light vehicles - Excellent distribution between activity and office areas Ideally located near major roadways. The tramway stops at the entrance of the site, along with a bus stop. Immediate availability. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Height: 0 to 6 m Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty roadway
Property Facts
Presented by
"94400 Vitry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.