Your email has been sent.
78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux 3,380 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $5.11 /SF/YR $0.43 /SF/MO $17,261 /YR $1,438 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,200 /YR $850.01 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste Lot P6 | 3,380 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,345 /YR HT-HC $3,695 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot P6
| Size |
| 3,380 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,345 /YR HT-HC $3,695 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot P6
| Size | 3,380 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers an office space for rent on the 1st floor of a small mixed-use building (ground + 1 level) designed as a business villa. Includes 9 outdoor parking spaces. Restaurants and shops nearby. Convenient access to major roads: N10, N12, A12, A86. SQYBUS network available. Details of the office space located on the 1st floor of a small business villa-style building: - Year of construction: 1990 - Semi-glazed removable partitions - Flooring: parquet and carpet, with suspended ceilings - Large fully equipped kitchen (oven, refrigerator, dishwasher) - Landscaped surroundings - Intercom system - Collective gas heating - Private restroom and shower facilities - Access for light vehicles - 9 outdoor parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.