Your email has been sent.
78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux Condo Units Offered at $2,358,769 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In the municipality of Voisins-le-Bretonneux (78 - Yvelines), Immprove offers an independent building for lease or sale, designed for use as activity spaces, warehouse, and offices. The property is situated on a 3,500 m² plot of land. It features excellent ceiling height, sectional doors for large vehicle access, and is located in a calm, green environment with nearby dining options and services. Convenient access to A86, N10, N12, and A12. **Offices:** - Air conditioning - Partitioned spaces - Central patio, reception hall - Meeting room, archives - Secured premises - Break room, kitchen - Locker rooms, restrooms, showers - Climate-controlled server room - Ground floor accessibility for Persons with Reduced Mobility **Activity Spaces:** - 5-ton overhead crane - Heavy vehicle access - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - 2 ground-level sectional doors: 4 x 3 m - Ceiling height: 6.50 m - Storage mezzanine: 500 kg/m² - Air heaters **Independent Building** - Ground floor area: 685 m²
Property Facts
| Price | $2,358,769 | Total Building Size | 19,913 SF |
| Unit Size | 7,373 - 12,539 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Price | $2,358,769 |
| Unit Size | 7,373 - 12,539 SF |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 19,913 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
2 Units Available
| Unit Size | 7,373 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $873,380 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $118.46 | Property Tax | $4.26 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 7,373 SF |
| Price | $873,380 |
| Price Per SF | $118.46 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $4.26 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 12,539 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,485,385 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $118.46 | Property Tax | $2.51 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 12,539 SF |
| Price | $1,485,385 |
| Price Per SF | $118.46 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $2.51 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.