Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste i
  • 10,236 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,094 /YR HT-HC $12,591 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,073 /YR $2,756 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $73,689 /YR $6,141 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,464 /YR $1,122 /MO
  • Ste i
  • 10,258 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,412 /YR HT-HC $12,618 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,142 /YR $2,762 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $73,844 /YR $6,154 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,493 /YR $1,124 /MO
  • Ste i
  • 10,280 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,730 /YR HT-HC $12,644 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,212 /YR $2,768 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $73,999 /YR $6,167 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,521 /YR $1,127 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste i 10,236 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,094 /YR HT-HC $12,591 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste i 10,258 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,412 /YR HT-HC $12,618 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste i 10,280 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,730 /YR HT-HC $12,644 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste i

Size
10,236 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,094 /YR HT-HC $12,591 /MO HT-HC

Size
10,258 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,412 /YR HT-HC $12,618 /MO HT-HC

Size
10,280 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $151,730 /YR HT-HC $12,644 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste i

Size 10,236 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $73,689 /YR $6,141 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,464 /YR $1,122 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,073 /YR $2,756 /MO

Ste i

Size 10,258 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $73,844 /YR $6,154 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,493 /YR $1,124 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,142 /YR $2,762 /MO

Ste i

Size 10,280 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $73,999 /YR $6,167 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,521 /YR $1,127 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,212 /YR $2,768 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a high-end, standalone building of 2,859 sq. ft. across three levels (ground floor + 2) located in the Parc Val Saint Quentin in Voisins-le-Bretonneux. The premises are bright, fully fitted, and partitioned, featuring amenities such as a gym, kitchen, and relaxation area. The ground floor allows for light industrial activity with direct access via double doors at ground level. High-quality features include partitioning, reversible air conditioning, raised technical flooring, outdoor and underground parking spaces. This secure and landscaped business park offers numerous services, including Foodles catering, on-site security, and shuttle services connecting to the Montigny-le-Bretonneux / Saint Quentin en Yvelines SNCF train station. The business park comprises 15 buildings across a total area of 95,000 sq. ft. Interested in these premises and want to learn more? Our team is available to assist you in realizing your real estate project. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure and enclosed site - Landscaped and green spaces - Standalone building across three levels - Reversible air conditioning - Raised technical flooring - Partitioned spaces - Ground-floor access via double doors - Showers (male & female) - Foodles catering service - Fiber optic internet - 47 underground parking spaces - 48 outdoor parking spaces