Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste G
  • 9,257 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $136,636 /YR HT-HC $11,386 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $29,908 /YR $2,492 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $66,638 /YR $5,553 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,176 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Ste G/Droit
  • 4,973 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,402 /YR HT-HC $6,117 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $16,067 /YR $1,339 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $35,799 /YR $2,983 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,541 /YR $545.08 /MO
  • Ste G/Gauche
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,552 /YR HT-HC $5,296 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $13,911 /YR $1,159 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $30,994 /YR $2,583 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,663 /YR $471.93 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste G 9,257 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $136,636 /YR HT-HC $11,386 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste G/Droit 4,973 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,402 /YR HT-HC $6,117 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste G/Gauche 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,552 /YR HT-HC $5,296 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste G

Size
9,257 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $136,636 /YR HT-HC $11,386 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,973 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,402 /YR HT-HC $6,117 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,552 /YR HT-HC $5,296 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste G

Size 9,257 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $66,638 /YR $5,553 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,176 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $29,908 /YR $2,492 /MO

Ste G/Droit

Size 4,973 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $35,799 /YR $2,983 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,541 /YR $545.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $16,067 /YR $1,339 /MO

Ste G/Gauche

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $30,994 /YR $2,583 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,663 /YR $471.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $13,911 /YR $1,159 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers divisible office spaces for rent starting at 400 m² in a high-end standalone building of 4,600 m² across three floors (R+2) located in the Parc Val Saint Quentin in Voisins-le-Bretonneux. Bright, fully fitted, and partitioned spaces tailored to each lot. High-quality features include partitioning, reversible air conditioning, raised technical flooring, outdoor and underground parking. The secure and landscaped business park offers numerous services such as food delivery, on-site security, and shuttle services connecting to the Montigny-le-Bretonneux / Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines SNCF train station. This business park consists of 15 buildings (R+2) spread across a 95,000 m² area. Interested in these spaces and want to learn more? Our team is available to assist you in realizing your real estate project. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - Inter-company restaurant - On-site security - On-site property manager - High-end reception area - Shared restrooms - Air conditioning via fan coil units - Access control via intercom - Carpet tiles and mineral fiber suspended ceilings - Fiber optic connectivity available - Elevators - Raised flooring - 21 outdoor parking spaces - 29 underground parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy