Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
19320 W Bellfort St
Richmond, TX 77407
Western Village @ Waterview Town Center · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
13,563 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2022
Percent Leased
88%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.18
Lot Size
1.69 AC
Zoning
F1
Parking
87 Spaces (6.41 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $2,817,495 |
| Land Assessment | $1,277,917 | Total Assessment | $4,095,412 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 0062-00-000-4027-907
- 0062-00-000-4027-907
Land Assessment
$1,277,917
Improvements Assessment
$2,817,495
Total Assessment
$4,095,412
Listing ID: 27399349
Date on Market: 12/29/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 19320 W Bellfort St, Richmond, TX 77407
The Aliana Retail Property at 19320 W Bellfort St, Richmond, TX 77407 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.