Your email has been sent.
el Campon, S/N 3.02 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $90,967 in Siero, Asturias 33510

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $90,967 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 3.02 AC |
| Price | $90,967 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 3.02 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $90,967 | Lot Size | 3.02 AC |
| Price Per AC | $30,167.39 |
| Price | $90,967 |
| Price Per AC | $30,167.39 |
| Lot Size | 3.02 AC |
Description
LAND FOR SALE NEAR OVIEDO... A plot of land is for sale with a surface area of 12,203 square meters according to the land registry. It is located in Lugar El Campon in the municipality of Siero, next to the Barganiza golf course, just 15 km from Oviedo, with easy access via road and highway. The land is classified as rural agricultural land, offering the possibility to develop livestock activities with numerous opportunities and advantages. The property is situated near several urban properties and has access to basic utility networks (electricity and water) nearby. The sale price is €78,000. DON'T HESITATE TO CALL - RE/MAX VETUSTA -.
Presented by
el Campon, S/N
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.