Property Record
150 15Th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
Current Lease Availabilities
Property Detail
150 15Th St
3914-002
SAN FRANCISCO
Industrialgeneral
California
M2
1
2024
1.27 AC
2025
South of Market
017803
San Francisco
56,336 SF
San Francisco-San Mateo-Redwood City, CA
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 150 15Th St
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
77,581
498,888
765,200
2030 Population
80,422
508,288
775,277
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 3.66%
+ 1.88%
+ 1.32%
Average Age
40
42
43
2025 Total Households
34,262
231,692
325,716
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 3.59%
+ 1.91%
+ 1.48%
Median Household Inc
$148,331
$128,918
$131,347
Avg Household Size
2.00
2.00
2.20
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
1.00
1.00
1.00
Median Home Value
$1,084,123
$1,091,756
$1,096,361
Median Year Built
2002
1952
1949