Property Record
This page contains information about the property located at 2538 West Ln, Stockton, CA, 95205.

2538 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95205

Property Detail

Information for the property located at 2538 West Ln Stockton, CA includes data gathered from San Joaquin County tax records, public records data providers and LoopNet historical data records.
2538 West Ln
Stockton-Lodi, CA
TRACT 1057 LOT 21
117-360-21
San Joaquin
Lightindustrial
California
2025
21
2025
2.82 AC
001501
NE Stockton
13,920 SF
Stockton/Modesto

NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE

DEMOGRAPHICS near 2538 West Ln

1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
17,604
157,007
332,012
2030 Population
18,365
163,381
345,645
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.32%
+ 4.06%
+ 4.11%
Average Age
37
36
37
2025 Total Households
5,463
50,492
103,591
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.47%
+ 4.36%
+ 4.28%
Median Household Inc
$66,418
$63,577
$71,929
Avg Household Size
3.10
2.90
3.10
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$336,134
$372,726
$407,592
Median Year Built
1956
1966
1974