Property Record
1900 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94110
Property Detail
1900 Bryant St
San Francisco-San Mateo-Redwood City, CA
MAP D2 10
4017-003
SAN FRANCISCO
Industrialgeneral
California
MI
3
2024
0.40 AC
2025
Mission/Potrero
022801
San Francisco
95,267 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 1900 Bryant St
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
81,593
542,487
820,390
2030 Population
83,626
551,770
830,791
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.49%
+ 1.71%
+ 1.27%
Average Age
41
42
43
2025 Total Households
34,094
246,460
344,483
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 2.38%
+ 1.77%
+ 1.44%
Median Household Inc
$136,615
$129,375
$131,024
Avg Household Size
2.20
2.00
2.20
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
1.00
1.00
1.00
Median Home Value
$1,088,128
$1,094,635
$1,095,124
Median Year Built
1949
1951
1949