Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 1 bas
  • 915 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,004 /YR HT-HC $1,000 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,346 /YR $195.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $396.29 /YR $33.02 /MO
  • Ste Lot 9 haut
  • 484 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,496 /YR HT-HC $541.37 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,243 /YR $103.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $209.79 /YR $17.48 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 1 bas 915 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,004 /YR HT-HC $1,000 /MO HT-HC Office - August 31, 2026
Ste Lot 9 haut 484 SF 3/6/9 $13.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,496 /YR HT-HC $541.37 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Lot 1 bas

Size
915 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,004 /YR HT-HC $1,000 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ste Lot 9 haut

Size
484 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,496 /YR HT-HC $541.37 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 1 bas

Size 915 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,346 /YR $195.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $396.29 /YR $33.02 /MO

Ste Lot 9 haut

Size 484 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,243 /YR $103.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $209.79 /YR $17.48 /MO

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL is offering for lease a 45 m² office and an 85 m² storage area located in the town of TAVERNY. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3-6-9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent, excluding tax/excluding utilities - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Double glazing - Landscaped/green areas - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Open-plan space - 1 parking space - Carpeted flooring - Shared restrooms - Heating type: electric convectors - Secured site enclosed with automatic gate and keypad access

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,399 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39985330

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10-12 Rue Condorcet, 95150 Taverny

LotRDCR+1Surface totale (en m2)Emplacement(s) de parkingLoyer annuel HT/HCProvision annuelle pour charges et taxes HTDisponibilité
Lot 9 haut454515 520,00 €1 056,00 €immédiate
Lot 1 bas8585210 200,00 €1 993,00 €septembre 2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!