Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
10 Allée Des Acacias 1,647 - 1,648 SF of Office Space Available in 33700 Mérignac

Some information has been automatically translated.
- Kitchen.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $5,050 /YR $420.80 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,705 /YR $225.43 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,648 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,543 /YR HT-HC $1,879 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,648 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,543 /YR HT-HC $1,879 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,648 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Within a high-quality building in Mérignac, RCG offers two office spaces for rent, both partitioned, located on the ground floor and the first floor. Ground Floor: - 160.42 m² with a kitchen and meeting room (UNDER OPTION) - 235.91 m² with a kitchen and reversible air conditioning First Floor: - 153.15 m² partitioned offices with reversible air conditioning, a kitchen, and IT cabling Parking spaces available per lot. Conveniently located near the airport and the ring road.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
1,648 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,296 SF
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
10 Allée Des Acacias
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.