Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
10 E Agency St
Roberta, GA 31078
Glass Front Retail · Retail Property For Sale

Attachments
| Other |
Property Facts
About 10 E AGENCY ST , ROBERTA, GA 31078
3,600± SF Glass Front Retail Building Divided into two 1,800± SF spaces (30' x 60' ) Built in 1920; completely remodeled in 2007 Roof replaced in 2013; pitched galvanized aluminum .17± Acres Topography: Level Zoned Commercial All public utilities serve the property. Tax Bills: $778.31 (2014) Roberta, Crawford county, GA
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $20,875 |
| Land Assessment | $2,560 | Total Assessment | $23,435 |
Property Taxes
- C055A-319
- C055A-320
Listing ID: 3741666
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 10 E Agency St, Roberta, GA 31078
The Retail Property at 10 E Agency St, Roberta, GA 31078 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.