Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1035 Park Ave
Orange Park, FL 32073
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
3,744 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1998
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Loading Docks
3 Exterior
Building FAR
0.14
Lot Size
0.63 AC
Zoning
CG
Parking
10 Spaces (2.67 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
100’ on Park Ave
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 41-04-26-018564-000-00 | Improvements Assessment | $292,994 |
| Land Assessment | $358,800 | Total Assessment | $651,794 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
41-04-26-018564-000-00
Land Assessment
$358,800
Improvements Assessment
$292,994
Total Assessment
$651,794
Listing ID: 14435885
Date on Market: 11/19/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 1035 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
The Retail Property at 1035 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS