Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

In the Bordeaux area, near the Bordeaux ring road, EVOLIS offers several mixed-use spaces (activity/office) for sale. Free parking available. - Restructured building. - Renovation work required. - Free parking. Ground floor area: 1,584 sq. m. Location/Transportation: - Port: Port of Bordeaux (River-maritime) - Ring road: Bordeaux Lac (Bordeaux A630 ring road) - Parking: Park-and-Ride Quarante Journaux - Tbm Keolis (Parking) - Charging station: IZIVIA FAST - McDonald's - Bordeaux Lac (Charging stations) - Tram: Parc des Expos stop - Bus: Lines 32 and 75, Marie Fel stop Total sale price: Contact us for details. Special sale conditions: Total sale price: Contact us for details.

6 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 599 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,110 SF
  • Office
  • $320,182 ($151.74/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,806 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,612 SF
  • Flex
  • $547,950 ($151.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,972 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 9,371 SF
  • Flex
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 599 SF Office Upon Request -
- 2,110 SF Office $320,182 ($151.74/SF) -
- 2,806 SF Office Upon Request -
- 3,612 SF Flex $547,950 ($151.70/SF) -
- 3,972 SF Office Upon Request -
- 9,371 SF Flex Upon Request -

-

Unit Size
599 SF

Unit Size
2,110 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$320,182 ($151.74/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,806 SF

Unit Size
3,612 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$547,950 ($151.70/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,972 SF

Unit Size
9,371 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
Upon Request
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 599 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,110 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $320,182 ($151.74/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,806 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,612 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $547,950 ($151.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,972 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 9,371 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $320,182
Unit Size 599 - 9,371 SF
No. Units 6
Total Building Size 22,464 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 40518342

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11 Rue Du Professeur Jeanneney, 33400 Talence

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC LOT 1 Bureaux 369,1 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA LOT 1
1 LOT 1 Bureaux 260,7 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA LOT 1
Total Cellule LOT 1 LOT 1 Bureaux 629,8 Immédiate 1 400 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA LOT 1
RDC LOT 4 Activités 870,6 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA LOT 4
1 LOT 4 Bureaux 55,7 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA LOT 4
Total Cellule LOT 4 LOT 4 Activités 926,3 Immédiate 1 400 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA LOT 4
RDC LOT 3 Activités 335,6 Immédiate 1 400 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA LOT 3
RDC LOT 2 Bureaux 196,1 Immédiate 1 400 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA LOT 2