Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
21 Sylvaton Ter
Staten Island, NY 10305
21,27 Slyvaton Terrace · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Loft/Creative Space
Building Size
17,452 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2020
Building Height
4 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,218 SF
Building FAR
0.51
Lot Size
0.78 AC
Zoning
M2-1
Parking
47 Spaces (2.79 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02825-0004 | Improvements Assessment | $2,839,050 |
| Land Assessment | $396,450 | Total Assessment | $3,235,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02825-0004
Land Assessment
$396,450
Improvements Assessment
$2,839,050
Total Assessment
$3,235,500
Listing ID: 24542228
Date on Market: 11/23/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 21 Sylvaton Ter, Staten Island, NY 10305
The Rosebank Office Property at 21 Sylvaton Ter, Staten Island, NY 10305 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS