This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

110 Howell Rd
Tyrone, GA 30290
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.60 AC
Rentable Building Area 5,400 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1993
Parking Ratio 2.5/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 11’
Zoning C C2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
07-38-12-001
Land Assessment
$25,487
Improvements Assessment
$128,340
Total Assessment
$153,827
  • Listing ID: 5505250

  • Date on Market: 1/18/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 110 Howell Rd, Tyrone, GA 30290