Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Executive Summary
Quadplex for sale in the heart of Music Row. Ideal site for redevelopment.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment
Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,819 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1960
Price
$1,900,000
Price Per SF
$674.00
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,819 SF
Building FAR
0.38
Lot Size
0.17 AC
Zoning
ORI
Parking
8 Spaces (2.84 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
1 1
Very walkable
80/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Some public transit
40/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 104-04-0-148 | Improvements Assessment | $4,360 |
| Land Assessment | $780,000 | Total Assessment | $784,360 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
104-04-0-148
Land Assessment
$780,000
Improvements Assessment
$4,360
Total Assessment
$784,360
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1110 17th Ave S
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.