Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
11122 Wright Rd
Lynwood, CA 90262
11122 Wright Rd. · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 6194-030-018 | Improvements Assessment | $1,445,040 |
| Land Assessment | $1,615,715 | Total Assessment | $3,060,755 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
6194-030-018
Land Assessment
$1,615,715
Improvements Assessment
$1,445,040
Total Assessment
$3,060,755
Listing ID: 6519843
Date on Market: 3/29/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 11122 Wright Rd, Lynwood, CA 90262
The Industrial Property at 11122 Wright Rd, Lynwood, CA 90262 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS