Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
1155 E Bianchi Rd
Stockton, CA 95210
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
- 66’ on Bianchi Rd
- 148’ on Clowes St
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
About 1155 E BIANCHI RD , STOCKTON, CA 95210
100% conditioned space featuring a flexible open floor plan to cater to a variety applications. Office area includes large showroom area, bull pen area, multiple private offices, kitchen/break room area and one (1) restroom. Wood frame and stucco construction. Private fenced and secure parking/yard area. Excellent frontage and visibility providing for premier sales/service, office, light retail applications, etc.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 104-160-22 | Improvements Assessment | $258,284 |
| Land Assessment | $128,572 | Total Assessment | $386,856 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 10051478
Date on Market: 11/20/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1155 E Bianchi Rd, Stockton, CA 95210
The Outer Valley Oak Retail Property at 1155 E Bianchi Rd, Stockton, CA 95210 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS